Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Turnerbund Oberhausen | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 80:53 | 27 | 38 |
6 | SG Osterfeld | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 66:55 | 11 | 35 |
7 | RW Welheimer Löwen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 77:65 | 12 | 33 |
8 | VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 45:52 | -7 | 28 |
9 | VfB Bottrop II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 54:71 | -17 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 80:39 | 41 | 50 |
6 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 97:49 | 48 | 47 |
7 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 84:60 | 24 | 45 |
8 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 25 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 78:69 | 9 | 39 |
9 | Polizei SV Oberhausen II | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 | 37 |
21 | A |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:8 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Grün-Weiß Holten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:8 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
RSV Glückauf Klosterhardt
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
Fortuna Bottrop
|
13:42 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:2 |
RW Welheimer Löwen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:7 |
RW Welheimer Löwen
|
12:42 Uhr | |
1:3 |
VfB Bottrop
|
11:30 Uhr |