Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Krechting | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 85:76 | 9 | 55 |
6 | 1. FC Bocholt II | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 74:67 | 7 | 53 |
7 | TuB Mussum | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 82:62 | 20 | 51 |
8 | VfR Mehrhoog | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 63:66 | -3 | 48 |
9 | SV Emmerich-Vrasselt | 33 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 62:61 | 1 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 42 |
8 | Hemdener SV | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 63:57 | 6 | 38 |
9 | TuB Mussum II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 45:58 | -13 | 34 |
10 | SV Ringenberg | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 57:58 | -1 | 33 |
11 | DJK TuS Stenern II | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 37:50 | -13 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:34 | 14 | 42 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 38 |
7 | TuB Mussum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 50:42 | 8 | 32 |
8 | SV Biemenhorst III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 54:55 | -1 | 32 |
9 | DJK Barlo III | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48:52 | -4 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Krechting III | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 29:88 | -59 | 16 |
11 | SG SV Rees / SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 2 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 44:74 | -30 | 15 |
12 | TuB Mussum IV | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 24:78 | -54 | 10 |
13 | DJK Hüthum-Borghees II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 21:75 | -54 | 8 |
14 | SuS Isselburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | A |
1. FC Bocholt II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
35 | A |
VfR Mehrhoog
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
36 | H |
VfL Rhede II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
VfL Rhede II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
1. FC Bocholt II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
35 | A |
VfR Mehrhoog
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SV Ringenberg
Dienstag, 07.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
DJK Barlo II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SV Ringenberg
Dienstag, 07.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
DJK Barlo II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Olympia Bocholt II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Eintracht Emmerich
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | H |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Eintracht Emmerich
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SuS Isselburg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
TuB Mussum
|
15:00 Uhr |