Stadt | Düsseldorf |
Liga | Landesliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Cronenberger SC | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 48:62 | -14 | 38 |
14 | VSF Amern | 31 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 59:62 | -3 | 36 |
15 | SG Unterrath | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 38:47 | -9 | 36 |
16 | Fortuna Dilkrath | 31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 52:64 | -12 | 33 |
17 | SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen | 31 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 63:89 | -26 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ASV Tiefenbroich | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 65:28 | 37 | 52 |
7 | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 82:61 | 21 | 39 |
8 | SG Unterrath II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 95:59 | 36 | 37 |
9 | TuS Gerresheim II | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 70:68 | 2 | 32 |
10 | Polizei SV Düsseldorf | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 45:64 | -19 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 79:16 | 63 | 51 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 72:21 | 51 | 45 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 48:25 | 23 | 40 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 77:42 | 35 | 39 |
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41:36 | 5 | 30 |
31 | A |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DV Solingen
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abr. | |
32 | H |
SC Kapellen-Erft
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SC Kapellen-Erft
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
DV Solingen
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abr. |
27 | A |
Lohausener SV II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
ASV Tiefenbroich
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV 04 Düsseldorf
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
ASV Tiefenbroich
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Lohausener SV II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV 04 Düsseldorf
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SC Velbert (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SC Velbert (U19)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SG Unterrath
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.02.2020 | |||
0:0 |
SG Unterrath
|
13:30 Uhr |