Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | FC Moers-Meerfeld | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 33:70 | -37 | 30 |
16 | 1. FC Lintfort II | 31 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 53:96 | -43 | 23 |
17 | OSC Rheinhausen | 31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 41:78 | -37 | 21 |
18 | TuS Borth | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 34:104 | -70 | 21 |
19 | VfL Repelen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 41:66 | -25 | 19 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21:53 | -32 | 13 |
11 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18:55 | -37 | 10 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19:67 | -48 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 67:55 | 12 | 33 |
7 | SC Rheinkamp II | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 40:71 | -31 | 25 |
8 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 43:59 | -16 | 24 |
9 | MSV Moers III | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 25:69 | -44 | 17 |
10 | SuS Rayen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 24:65 | -41 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Alemannia Kamp II | 23 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 129:20 | 109 | 62 |
2 | OSC Rheinhausen IV | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 115:17 | 98 | 57 |
3 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV | 21 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 91:24 | 67 | 57 |
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 73:43 | 30 | 47 |
35 | A |
SV Budberg II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
36 | H |
TuS Borth
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
Concordia Rheinberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | A |
SV Budberg II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
Concordia Rheinberg
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Rumelner TV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
Rumelner TV II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SC Rheinkamp II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
SC Rheinkamp II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
TuS Asterlagen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
TuS Asterlagen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
GSV Moers III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
7:1 |
VfL Rheinhausen
|