Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56:42 | 14 | 27 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 66:49 | 17 | 23 |
10 | SG Phönix Eving | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 75:83 | -8 | 22 |
11 | SuS Derne | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 53:80 | -27 | 18 |
12 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 48:101 | -53 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dorstfelder SC III | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 88:16 | 72 | 51 |
3 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 77:28 | 49 | 43 |
4 | SG Phönix Eving II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 56:59 | -3 | 34 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund II | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 45:45 | 0 | 25 |
6 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 61:65 | -4 | 21 |
22 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
17:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Mengede 08/20
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
FC Roj
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
4:3 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SG Phönix Eving
|
15:30 Uhr |