Vereinssportanlagen Schweizer Allee-Aplerbeck und Schwerter Str. - Waldstadion Telefon 448253 443645
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Oberliga |
Vereinssportanlagen Schweizer Allee-Aplerbeck und Schwerter Str. - Waldstadion Telefon 448253 443645
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 43:23 | 20 | 51 |
2 | VfL Sportfreunde Lotte | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 64:23 | 41 | 48 |
3 | Türkspor Dortmund | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 54:31 | 23 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:52 | -35 | 14 |
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23:86 | -63 | 5 |
15 | ASC 09 Dortmund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 27 |
9 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 50:56 | -6 | 27 |
10 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 57:62 | -5 | 26 |
11 | SpVg Berghofen II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 22 |
12 | BSV Schüren II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:61 | -21 | 22 |
24 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Schermbeck 2020
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Schermbeck 2020
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Kirchhörder SC II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Kirchhörder SC II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:5 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
3:0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr |