Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 77:48 | 29 | 47 |
5 | Kirchhörder SC II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 93:57 | 36 | 45 |
6 | FC Brünninghausen II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 61:52 | 9 | 45 |
7 | VfB Westhofen II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 67:43 | 24 | 44 |
8 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 57:62 | -5 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Eichlinghofen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 61:26 | 35 | 25 |
6 | VfB Westhofen II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 35:22 | 13 | 24 |
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:29 | 9 | 24 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
9 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 37:35 | 2 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Eichlinghofen II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 49:17 | 32 | 35 |
2 | FC Wellinghofen | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 63:14 | 49 | 30 |
3 | FC Brünninghausen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:23 | 0 | 21 |
4 | VfB Westhofen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | 11 | 20 |
5 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | 19 |
01 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr |