Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 32 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 27 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31:30 | 1 | 24 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 21 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Waltrop | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 18 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 16 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 15 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 13 |
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | 1 | 11 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 10 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | 6 |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FC Eintracht Rheine (U19)
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Verl (U19)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:00 Uhr |