01 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Düren
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:0) | |
06 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
07 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Freitag, 15.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
08 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 23.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
09 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Freitag, 29.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:1) | |
10 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 07.10.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
11 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 14.10.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (1:0) | |
12 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Freitag, 20.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) | |
13 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 28.10.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
14 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 03.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
16 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 18.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (2:4) | |
17 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 25.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
18 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 27.01.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:0) | |
21 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 10.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
19 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Mittwoch, 14.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (1:4) | |
22 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 17.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
23 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 24.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (0:1) | |
24 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 02.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
15 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
25 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 09.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (2:1) | |
26 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (4:0) | |
20 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 23.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (3:0) | |
27 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
28 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:0) | |
29 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Montag, 15.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) | |
30 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (2:1) | |
31 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
32 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
33 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (4:1) | |
34 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Düren
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (1:0) | |
07 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Freitag, 15.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
09 | H |
SV Rödinghausen
Freitag, 29.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (4:1) | |
12 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Freitag, 20.10.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) | |
14 | H |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 03.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
16 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Samstag, 18.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (2:4) | |
21 | H |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 10.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
19 | H |
Fortuna Köln
Mittwoch, 14.02.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (1:4) | |
23 | H |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 24.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (0:1) | |
25 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 09.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (2:1) | |
27 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:1) | |
28 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 06.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:0) | |
30 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 20.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (2:1) | |
32 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
34 | H |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 18.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Bocholt
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) | |
06 | A |
Wuppertaler SV
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (1:0) | |
08 | A |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 23.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
10 | A |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 07.10.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
11 | A |
Alemannia Aachen
Samstag, 14.10.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (1:0) | |
13 | A |
SC Wiedenbrück
Samstag, 28.10.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:1) | |
17 | A |
FC Gütersloh
Samstag, 25.11.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
18 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 27.01.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:0) | |
22 | A |
1. FC Düren
Samstag, 17.02.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (1:0) | |
24 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Samstag, 02.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
15 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:1) | |
26 | A |
SV Rödinghausen
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (4:0) | |
20 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 23.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (3:0) | |
29 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Montag, 15.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) | |
31 | A |
SSVg Velbert
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (1:0) | |
33 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (4:1) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|