Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 69:60 | 9 | 45 |
13 | FC Kray | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 54:46 | 8 | 45 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 39 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 52:68 | -16 | 33 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 48:72 | -24 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfB Speldorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 26 |
12 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 42:30 | 12 | 25 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 22 |
13 | VfB Frohnhausen | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | 22 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 35:30 | 5 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Kray | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 |
12 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:30 | -10 | 18 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 |
14 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 15 |
15 | SV Scherpenberg | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32:41 | -9 | 14 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Biemenhorst
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Biemenhorst
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |