Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:25 | 4 | 27 |
4 | FC Kosova Düsseldorf II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 41:22 | 19 | 24 |
5 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf III | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:43 | -16 | 17 |
6 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd III | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:36 | -8 | 16 |
7 | FC Tannenhof II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 24:45 | -21 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Kosova Düsseldorf II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 7 |
5 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | 7 |
6 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | 7 |
7 | FC Tannenhof II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 4 |
8 | SV Oberbilk 09 III | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSV Erkrath II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 14 |
4 | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 |
5 | DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 |
6 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 |
7 | FC Tannenhof II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13:26 | -13 | 4 |
11 | A |
FC Tannenhof II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Rhenania Hochdahl II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SC Düsseldorf 1988
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SSV Erkrath II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
17 | H |
SSV Erkrath II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
11 | A |
FC Tannenhof II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Rhenania Hochdahl II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
SC Düsseldorf 1988
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
So. 07.08.2016 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr |