Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfL Wuppertal 12 II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:27 | -19 | 6 |
13 | SSVg Velbert III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 3 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 |
15 | Türkgücü Velbert III | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 3 |
16 | Wichlinghauser Kickers II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Iraklis Neviges | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 |
12 | FC Mettmann 08 III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 |
14 | 1. FC Wülfrath II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 |
15 | VfL Wuppertal 12 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASV Mettmann III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 0 |
14 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 0 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
16 | SSVg Velbert III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 |
17 | Wichlinghauser Kickers II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
01 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSVg Heiligenhaus III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Langenberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSVg Heiligenhaus III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Langenberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.12.2017 | |||
5:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
20:40 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Langenberg
|
19:40 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
18:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
|
17:40 Uhr |