Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Langenberg II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:1 | 19 | 12 |
2 | FC Langenberg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:8 | 11 | 12 |
3 | Stella Azzurra Velbert II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 10 |
4 | FC Iraklis Neviges | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 6 |
2 | Stella Azzurra Velbert II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 6 |
3 | FC Langenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 6 |
3 | Blau-Weiß Langenberg II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 |
5 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen IV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blau-Weiß Langenberg II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 13 | 6 |
2 | FC Langenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 |
3 | FC Iraklis Neviges | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Stella Azzurra Velbert II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
ASV Mettmann III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wichlinghauser Kickers II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Mettmann 08 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Wichlinghauser Kickers II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
ASV Mettmann III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Mettmann 08 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.12.2017 | |||
0:3 |
SSVg Velbert
|
21:40 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
20:20 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Langenberg
|
19:40 Uhr | |
0:2 |
FC Langenberg
|
18:40 Uhr | |
1:1 |
FC Langenberg
|
17:20 Uhr |