Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fortuna Köln | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 56:22 | 34 | 48 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 37 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 51:43 | 8 | 36 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 52:38 | 14 | 35 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fortuna Köln | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:13 | 16 | 26 |
4 | Arminia Bielefeld | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 24 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:12 | 21 | 21 |
6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 19 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 |
5 | SGS Essen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 15 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
7 | Arminia Bielefeld | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 11 |
01 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Samstag, 09.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Saarbrücken (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FFC Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz (Frauen)
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen)
Samstag, 09.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FFC Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 15.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Saarbrücken (Frauen)
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Schott Mainz (Frauen)
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
12:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
13:00 Uhr |