Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 55:64 | -9 | 34 |
10 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 46:66 | -20 | 34 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 63:54 | 9 | 33 |
12 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 48:74 | -26 | 29 |
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | NK Croatia Essen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 17 |
11 | DJK SG Altenessen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:32 | 2 | 16 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 35:28 | 7 | 15 |
13 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 11 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK SG Altenessen | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 22 |
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 19 |
5 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 18 |
6 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:39 | -12 | 18 |
7 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 40:42 | -2 | 17 |
01 | H |
Barisspor 84 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GTSV Essen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Barisspor 84 Essen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GTSV Essen
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |