Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 96:30 | 66 | 68 |
2 | Heisinger SV | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 84:50 | 34 | 50 |
3 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 64:45 | 19 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 51:11 | 40 | 36 |
2 | Heisinger SV | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48:25 | 23 | 29 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 45:19 | 26 | 32 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:26 | 0 | 23 |
3 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 22 |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.03.2023 | |||
0:2 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.06.2022 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
15:00 Uhr |