Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 74:49 | 25 | 40 |
6 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 75:75 | 0 | 32 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 53:62 | -9 | 32 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 51:62 | -11 | 30 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52:81 | -29 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28:40 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 16 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 14 |
10 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 12 |
11 | Eintracht Walsum III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 25 |
5 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35:31 | 4 | 21 |
6 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | 18 |
7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 17 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
01 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Hamborn 90 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Hamborn 90 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.