Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 58:10 | 48 | 31 |
2 | SV Sonsbeck II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39:26 | 13 | 25 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:17 | 8 | 25 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | 17 | 24 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 21 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 17 |
7 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:48 | -28 | 15 |
8 | Rumelner TV III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 11 |
9 | SV Millingen II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | 10 |
10 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 26:50 | -24 | 9 |
11 | SV Borussia Veen II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 8 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Menzelen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 33:4 | 29 | 19 |
2 | SV Budberg III | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | 18 |
3 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:9 | 11 | 16 |
4 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 15 |
4 | SV Orsoy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 12 |
7 | SV Millingen II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:17 | -2 | 10 |
8 | Rumelner TV III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 9 |
9 | SV Sonsbeck II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:16 | 0 | 9 |
10 | SV Borussia Veen II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 |
11 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | 3 |
12 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sonsbeck II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 16 |
2 | SV Menzelen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25:6 | 19 | 12 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 8 |
5 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17:31 | -14 | 6 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 5 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 |
8 | Rumelner TV III | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 |
9 | DJK Eintracht Wardt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 0 |
11 | SV Borussia Veen II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:22 | -17 | 0 |
12 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10:42 | -32 | 0 |