Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Orsoy | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 45:34 | 11 | 36 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 47:30 | 17 | 29 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40:39 | 1 | 28 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 24 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41:33 | 8 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:14 | 13 | 19 |
3 | SV Orsoy | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:16 | 8 | 19 |
4 | SV Budberg III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:24 | 1 | 19 |
5 | SV Sonsbeck II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:19 | 4 | 16 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Orsoy | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:18 | 3 | 17 |
4 | SV Alemannia Kamp | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 10 |
5 | SV Budberg III | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 9 |
6 | SV Viktoria Birten | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 |
7 | Rumelner TV III | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 6 |
13 | H |
SV Millingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Alemannia Kamp
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Borussia Veen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
13 | H |
SV Millingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SV Alemannia Kamp
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Borussia Veen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 03.04.2013 | |||
5:0 |
SV Budberg
|
19:45 Uhr |