Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 12:00 | 12:00 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 28 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 116:29 | 87 | 77 |
2 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 27 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 104:33 | 71 | 70 |
3 | TSV Neviges II | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 103:55 | 48 | 56 |
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 89:50 | 39 | 56 |
5 | SC Uellendahl | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 80:51 | 29 | 56 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 65:69 | -4 | 47 |
7 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 80:68 | 12 | 44 |
8 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 71:72 | -1 | 40 |
9 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 84:89 | -5 | 38 |
10 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 62:72 | -10 | 37 |
11 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 74:81 | -7 | 34 |
12 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 60:73 | -13 | 32 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 90:120 | -30 | 32 |
14 | ASV Wuppertal | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 70:104 | -34 | 25 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 52:76 | -24 | 24 |
16 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 25 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 55:81 | -26 | 21 |
17 | SV Heckinghausen | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 47:73 | -26 | 20 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 27:133 | -106 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 63:7 | 56 | 42 |
2 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 58:15 | 43 | 39 |
3 | Cronenberger SC II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 53:23 | 30 | 33 |
4 | TSV Neviges II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 51:17 | 34 | 32 |
5 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36:33 | 3 | 28 |
6 | SC Uellendahl | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:27 | 9 | 26 |
7 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 42:21 | 21 | 25 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 52:42 | 10 | 24 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:31 | 5 | 24 |
10 | ASV Wuppertal | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 51:42 | 9 | 21 |
11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 38:31 | 7 | 20 |
12 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 45:41 | 4 | 18 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
14 | SV Heckinghausen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31:43 | -12 | 16 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 15 |
16 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 31:44 | -13 | 15 |
17 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 30:28 | 2 | 12 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:54 | -38 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53:22 | 31 | 35 |
2 | SV Jägerhaus Linde | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:18 | 28 | 31 |
3 | SC Uellendahl | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 44:24 | 20 | 30 |
4 | TSV Neviges II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 52:38 | 14 | 24 |
5 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 42:37 | 5 | 24 |
6 | Cronenberger SC II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:27 | 9 | 23 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29:36 | -7 | 19 |
8 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29:29 | 0 | 17 |
9 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 16 |
10 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 46:68 | -22 | 16 |
11 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:51 | -22 | 15 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 14 |
13 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 26:41 | -15 | 13 |
14 | TSV Gruiten II | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21:42 | -21 | 9 |
15 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25:53 | -28 | 9 |
16 | SV Heckinghausen | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | 4 |
17 | ASV Wuppertal | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19:62 | -43 | 4 |
18 | TSV Beyenburg II | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11:79 | -68 | 0 |