Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Uellendahl | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 69:46 | 23 | 50 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 64:51 | 13 | 47 |
7 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 62:54 | 8 | 37 |
8 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 67:64 | 3 | 35 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 54:64 | -10 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:27 | 8 | 28 |
5 | TSV Neviges II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | 31 | 26 |
6 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 42:20 | 22 | 25 |
7 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:31 | 5 | 24 |
8 | SC Uellendahl | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:23 | 6 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 16 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 40:63 | -23 | 13 |
10 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | 12 |
11 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24:28 | -4 | 11 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27:42 | -15 | 11 |
01 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Wuppertal 1919
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Heckinghausen
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
14:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Union Wuppertal
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Wuppertal 1919
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Heckinghausen
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
14:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.