Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Concordia Goch | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 69:40 | 29 | 50 |
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 53:53 | 0 | 46 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 69:63 | 6 | 42 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 55:81 | -26 | 34 |
8 | BV DJK Kellen II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 64:75 | -11 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Kranenburg | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 44:18 | 26 | 34 |
3 | Concordia Goch | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 32 |
4 | 1. FC Kleve III | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38:24 | 14 | 25 |
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:28 | 1 | 25 |
6 | VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:24 | 15 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Siegfried Materborn II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 21 |
5 | Concordia Goch | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 18 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:39 | -8 | 17 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 16 |
8 | BV Sturm Wissel | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 13 |
01 | H |
TuS Kranenburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Donsbrüggen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV DJK Kellen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Kranenburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV DJK Kellen
Samstag, 26.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Donsbrüggen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 01.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Sonsbeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr |