Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 94:40 | 54 | 58 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 76:54 | 22 | 40 |
6 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 55:81 | -26 | 33 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 76:80 | -4 | 32 |
8 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 65:73 | -8 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 44:35 | 9 | 21 |
7 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28:40 | -12 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 16 |
9 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 17 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
10 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 21:38 | -17 | 11 |
01 | A |
Viktoria Beeck
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Rhenania Hamborn II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Viktoria Beeck
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Heißen II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
1:3 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |