Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:15 | 13:15 | |||
-:- 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 29 - Dienstag, 07. Mai 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 149:20 | 129 | 71 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 146:32 | 114 | 61 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 143:30 | 113 | 56 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 93:41 | 52 | 55 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 105:47 | 58 | 47 |
6 | Erler SV III | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 78:47 | 31 | 43 |
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 90:56 | 34 | 42 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 94:81 | 13 | 40 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 26 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 61:60 | 1 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 56:85 | -29 | 36 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 71:92 | -21 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 68:81 | -13 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 68:72 | -4 | 26 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 34:96 | -62 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 34:143 | -109 | 12 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18:325 | -307 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 97:9 | 88 | 37 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 79:16 | 63 | 34 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 74:11 | 63 | 30 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 28 |
5 | Erler SV III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 52:22 | 30 | 27 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 55:19 | 36 | 26 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:27 | 23 | 22 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 20 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 52:34 | 18 | 19 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:28 | 10 | 19 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 |
12 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 18 |
13 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:49 | -13 | 16 |
14 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 13 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:70 | -49 | 9 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10:166 | -156 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 52:11 | 41 | 34 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 67:16 | 51 | 27 |
3 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 58:24 | 34 | 27 |
4 | BV Rentfort IV | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 69:19 | 50 | 26 |
5 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 52:28 | 24 | 23 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 50:28 | 22 | 21 |
7 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 44:54 | -10 | 18 |
9 | Erler SV III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 |
11 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 38:47 | -9 | 15 |
12 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35:43 | -8 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | 7 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:58 | -47 | 4 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:73 | -60 | 3 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8:159 | -151 | 0 |