Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 44:60 | -16 | 25 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 23:60 | -37 | 15 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 21:65 | -44 | 12 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 28:73 | -45 | 11 |
13 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31:91 | -60 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 29:32 | -3 | 14 |
9 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 13 |
10 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 |
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 8 |
12 | TuS Blankenstein II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16:49 | -33 | 4 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:57 | -45 | 3 |
13 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:43 | -39 | 1 |
14 | Werner SV Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Weitmar Genclerbirligi
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
10 | H |
ESV Langendreer West III
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | H |
Weitmar Genclerbirligi
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
ESV Langendreer West III
Sonntag, 15.11.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 27.09.2015 | |||
0:6 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.06.2015 | |||
5:6 |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 24.06.2015 | |||
0:18 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
|
16:15 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
|
15:45 Uhr |