Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 66:34 | 32 | 53 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 65:48 | 17 | 41 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 68:56 | 12 | 37 |
5 | BV Bad Lippspringe | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 60:49 | 11 | 37 |
6 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 45:43 | 2 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 33:15 | 18 | 30 |
3 | BV Bad Lippspringe | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 40:24 | 16 | 23 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 40:26 | 14 | 22 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 |
6 | Delbrücker SC II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 23 |
3 | Delbrücker SC II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 21 |
4 | FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
5 | USC Altenautal 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
6 | SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 |
01 | H |
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Hövelhofer SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Delbrücker SC II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
USC Altenautal 21
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Bad Sassendorf
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Borchen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Delbrücker SC II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BV Bad Sassendorf
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hövelhofer SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
USC Altenautal 21
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.