Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 73:115 | -42 | 31 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 64:89 | -25 | 23 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 50:84 | -34 | 23 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 47:91 | -44 | 22 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 27 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 50:103 | -53 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 16 |
11 | VfL Winz-Baak | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | 14 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | 14 |
13 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37:60 | -23 | 14 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42:40 | 2 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:53 | -16 | 16 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:49 | -27 | 10 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:47 | -26 | 9 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:51 | -35 | 9 |
15 | VfB Langendreerholz | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6:57 | -51 | 6 |
01 | A |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Markania Bochum II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Markania Bochum II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |