Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 77:40 | 37 | 50 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 85:33 | 52 | 49 |
3 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 77:33 | 44 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 49:19 | 30 | 31 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 41:10 | 31 | 24 |
3 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 42:17 | 25 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 35:16 | 19 | 26 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 44:23 | 21 | 25 |
3 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28:21 | 7 | 19 |
4 | LFC Laer | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
5 | TuS Harpen III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 17 |
01 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Freitag, 11.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Freitag, 11.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Polizei Bochum
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 13.03.2016 | |||
5:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2015 | |||
0:1 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
10:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 28.09.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 19.06.2014 | |||
2:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
|
15:00 Uhr |