Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 53:50 | 3 | 22 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 46:68 | -22 | 18 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 38:63 | -25 | 15 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41:65 | -24 | 13 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 28:69 | -41 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
8 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21:33 | -12 | 8 |
9 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 8 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:36 | -24 | 3 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Bochum | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 11 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 9 |
7 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 7 |
8 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20:36 | -16 | 6 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | 5 |
01 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
18:27 Uhr | |
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
17:19 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
SV Germania Bochum-West
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |