Spieltag: 27 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 10:45 | 10:45 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 12:30 | 12:30 | |||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 13:30 | 13:30 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 12 - Dienstag, 30. April 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0:1 18:30 | 18:30 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Sassenhausen | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 78:22 | 56 | 57 |
2 | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen II | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 101:29 | 72 | 54 |
3 | FC Weidenhausen | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 113:20 | 93 | 52 |
4 | Sportfreunde Edertal III | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 112:51 | 61 | 47 |
5 | TuS Volkholz | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 57:28 | 29 | 44 |
6 | FC Ebenau II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 100:45 | 55 | 38 |
7 | SV Netphen II | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 47:46 | 1 | 34 |
8 | SV Schameder II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 46:47 | -1 | 33 |
9 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 53:78 | -25 | 21 |
10 | TuS Johannland II | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 35:80 | -45 | 19 |
11 | VfL Girkhausen | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 32:104 | -72 | 17 |
12 | SV Feudingen III | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 27:102 | -75 | 16 |
13 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 38:85 | -47 | 14 |
14 | FC Benfe II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 25:127 | -102 | 10 |
15 | TuS Diedenshausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Weidenhausen | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 63:7 | 56 | 30 |
2 | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57:14 | 43 | 28 |
3 | Sportfreunde Edertal III | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 63:25 | 38 | 24 |
4 | SV Schameder II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 25:11 | 14 | 24 |
5 | Sportfreunde Sassenhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 37:18 | 19 | 23 |
6 | FC Ebenau II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 46:13 | 33 | 22 |
7 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 41:23 | 18 | 21 |
8 | TuS Volkholz | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 19 |
9 | SV Netphen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 18 |
10 | VfL Girkhausen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:41 | -15 | 15 |
11 | TuS Johannland II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 19:42 | -23 | 12 |
12 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:40 | -15 | 8 |
13 | SV Feudingen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:49 | -35 | 7 |
14 | FC Benfe II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:63 | -48 | 7 |
15 | TuS Diedenshausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Sassenhausen | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 41:4 | 37 | 34 |
2 | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 44:15 | 29 | 26 |
3 | TuS Volkholz | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | 19 | 25 |
4 | Sportfreunde Edertal III | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 49:26 | 23 | 23 |
5 | FC Weidenhausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50:13 | 37 | 22 |
6 | FC Ebenau II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 54:32 | 22 | 16 |
7 | SV Netphen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 16 |
8 | SV Schameder II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 | 9 |
9 | SV Feudingen III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:53 | -40 | 9 |
10 | TuS Johannland II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:38 | -22 | 7 |
11 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | 6 |
12 | FC Benfe II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10:64 | -54 | 3 |
13 | VfL Girkhausen | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:63 | -57 | 2 |
14 | TuS Diedenshausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:55 | -43 | 0 |