Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 105:31 | 74 | 64 |
2 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 107:31 | 76 | 60 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 67:22 | 45 | 51 |
4 | Siegener SC II | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 104:49 | 55 | 42 |
5 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 69:46 | 23 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 56:14 | 42 | 28 |
2 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57:23 | 34 | 28 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:7 | 27 | 26 |
4 | Siegener SC II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 61:30 | 31 | 20 |
5 | SG Oberschelden II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 47:17 | 30 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Adler Dielfen II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 48:8 | 40 | 36 |
2 | FC Grün-Weiss Siegen II | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 51:17 | 34 | 32 |
3 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 25 |
4 | SpVg Niederndorf II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
5 | Siegener SC II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:19 | 24 | 22 |
01 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Eisern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Gosenbach II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Siegener SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Lippe II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Gosenbach II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Siegener SC II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Eisern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Mudersbach/Brachbach II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.