Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 108:10 | 98 | 57 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 111:22 | 89 | 55 |
3 | ESV Herne III | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 62:22 | 40 | 48 |
4 | SV Holsterhausen III | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 101:24 | 77 | 46 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 56:35 | 21 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Holsterhausen III | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 65:11 | 54 | 28 |
3 | SC Röhlinghausen | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 50:6 | 44 | 27 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 24 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 34:19 | 15 | 15 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 58:4 | 54 | 30 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 51:13 | 38 | 25 |
3 | ESV Herne III | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 22:9 | 13 | 24 |
4 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 |
5 | SV Holsterhausen III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 36:13 | 23 | 18 |
01 | A |
SV Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.