Spieltag: 25 - Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
-:- 12:45 | 12:45 | |||
4:4 | 13:00 | |||
8:2 | 13:00 | |||
2:5 | 13:00 | |||
1:0 | 13:00 | |||
0:20 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Mark III | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 125:30 | 95 | 55 |
2 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 107:16 | 91 | 53 |
3 | SSV Hamm II | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 69:51 | 18 | 41 |
4 | FC Overberge III | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 86:70 | 16 | 41 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm III | 19 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 65:33 | 32 | 39 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 73:46 | 27 | 37 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 52:49 | 3 | 26 |
8 | SpVg Bönen II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 44:75 | -31 | 24 |
9 | TuS Hamm II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 36:71 | -35 | 16 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:66 | -32 | 15 |
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 38:98 | -60 | 12 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 24:61 | -37 | 9 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 20 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 28:115 | -87 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfL Mark III | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 80:14 | 66 | 33 |
2 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45:6 | 39 | 27 |
3 | FC Overberge III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 47:35 | 12 | 25 |
4 | SSV Hamm II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 25 |
5 | Hammer SC III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37:28 | 9 | 22 |
6 | BV 09 Hamm III | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 21 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 17 |
8 | SpVg Bönen II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:25 | -4 | 17 |
9 | TuS Hamm II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:35 | -18 | 8 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:25 | -12 | 6 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 3 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16:53 | -37 | 3 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:76 | -63 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Hamm-Heessen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 62:10 | 52 | 26 |
2 | VfL Mark III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 45:16 | 29 | 22 |
3 | BV 09 Hamm III | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 18 |
4 | SSV Hamm II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 16 |
5 | FC Overberge III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 39:35 | 4 | 16 |
6 | Hammer SC III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 36:18 | 18 | 15 |
7 | SuS Rünthe II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 9 |
8 | SV Fortuna Herringen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21:41 | -20 | 9 |
9 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 22:45 | -23 | 9 |
10 | TuS Hamm II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:36 | -17 | 8 |
11 | SpVg Bönen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:50 | -27 | 7 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:34 | -25 | 6 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | 2 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |