Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 85:75 | 10 | 33 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 71:58 | 13 | 30 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 46:64 | -18 | 23 |
9 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 56:74 | -18 | 21 |
10 | Geisecker SV III | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 47:108 | -61 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
7 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39:34 | 5 | 18 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
9 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40:37 | 3 | 17 |
10 | FV Ihmert/Bredenbruch II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:45 | -11 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 46:41 | 5 | 15 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Menden | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 27:38 | -11 | 9 |
8 | DJK SG Bösperde II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:35 | -20 | 5 |
9 | FC Hemer Erciyes II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | 4 |
10 | Geisecker SV III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:65 | -51 | 3 |
08 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Freitag, 10.09.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SC Tornado Westig
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Italia Menden
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
11 | H |
SC Tornado Westig
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Italia Menden
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
08 | A |
SV Oesbern II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Sportfreunde Hüingsen II
Freitag, 10.09.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Deilinghofen-Sundwig II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.