Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 | 25 |
11 | TuS Lippe | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 46:82 | -36 | 25 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 40:86 | -46 | 23 |
13 | SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 45:115 | -70 | 21 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 42:96 | -54 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 |
11 | TuS Lippe | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | 15 |
12 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:39 | -17 | 14 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | 11 |
14 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:40 | -21 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Lippe | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 23:51 | -28 | 10 |
12 | FC Eiserfeld II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 9 |
13 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18:47 | -29 | 9 |
14 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 19:55 | -36 | 7 |
15 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:73 | -57 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Setzen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Setzen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Setzen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Siegen-Giersberg III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.05.2023 | |||
4:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.05.2023 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 29.04.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.04.2023 | |||
2:5 |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 19.04.2023 | |||
3:3 |
Preußen Münster
|
19:00 Uhr |