Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Sundern II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 33 |
11 | SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 64:73 | -9 | 33 |
12 | SG Allendorf/Amecke | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 49:64 | -15 | 33 |
13 | TuS Vosswinkel | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 61:62 | -1 | 32 |
14 | SuS Westenfeld | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36:53 | -17 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Sundern II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 23 |
8 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 23 |
9 | SG Allendorf/Amecke | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 21 |
10 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:26 | 1 | 21 |
11 | SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:28 | 4 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | 14 |
11 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:44 | -17 | 14 |
12 | SG Allendorf/Amecke | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 19:38 | -19 | 12 |
13 | TuS Sundern II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 10 |
14 | SuS Westenfeld | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Hüsten 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Vosswinkel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Holzen/Eisborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Oeventrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Freitag, 15.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Hüsten 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Holzen/Eisborn
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Freitag, 15.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Vosswinkel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Oeventrop
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.