Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 78:49 | 29 | 54 |
3 | SSV Küntrop | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 74:49 | 25 | 52 |
4 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 70:42 | 28 | 46 |
5 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 86:57 | 29 | 44 |
6 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 96:54 | 42 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 56:24 | 32 | 30 |
4 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 61:22 | 39 | 27 |
5 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:21 | 26 | 27 |
6 | SSV Küntrop | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 25 |
7 | TuS Sundern II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SSV Küntrop | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38:26 | 12 | 27 |
3 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | 22 |
4 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 19 |
5 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:33 | -4 | 16 |
6 | SG Beckum/Hövel/Mellen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:39 | -14 | 16 |
01 | A |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Bachum/Bergheim
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Allendorf/Amecke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Bachum/Bergheim
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Dienstag, 15.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Allendorf/Amecke
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.