Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 70:42 | 28 | 46 |
5 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 86:57 | 29 | 44 |
6 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 96:54 | 42 | 41 |
7 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 54:59 | -5 | 39 |
8 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:70 | -16 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 46:13 | 33 | 32 |
3 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 56:24 | 32 | 30 |
4 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 61:22 | 39 | 27 |
5 | SG Holzen/Eisborn | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:21 | 26 | 27 |
6 | SSV Küntrop | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Vosswinkel | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | 15 |
8 | SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 15 |
9 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 14 |
10 | SV Bachum/Bergheim | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:33 | -3 | 14 |
11 | TuS Langenholthausen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:44 | -17 | 14 |
01 | A |
SG Allendorf/Amecke
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Sundern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Neheim-Erlenbruch
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Allendorf/Amecke
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Westenfeld
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.