Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 115:69 | 46 | 38 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 79:78 | 1 | 36 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 75:108 | -33 | 33 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 53:96 | -43 | 33 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 96:106 | -10 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42:46 | -4 | 19 |
9 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 52:53 | -1 | 18 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 34:67 | -33 | 18 |
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32:63 | -31 | 17 |
12 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 33:49 | -16 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 5 | 17 |
9 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 16 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 15 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44:53 | -9 | 12 |
01 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfR Kirchlinde III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|
18:00 Uhr | |
7:0 |
SuS Derne
|
17:25 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 19.08.2012 | |||
1:0 |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 08 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
DJK TuS Körne
|