Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Menden Türkgücü | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 55:68 | -13 | 25 |
13 | Iserlohner TS | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 42:54 | -12 | 23 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 29:150 | -121 | 6 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Menden Türkgücü | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:30 | -3 | 13 |
13 | Vatanspor Hemer II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24:33 | -9 | 9 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:58 | -44 | 3 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Oesbern | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20:34 | -14 | 9 |
13 | SG Hemer II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | 9 |
14 | FC Borussia Dröschede II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15:92 | -77 | 3 |
15 | SV Oesbern II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
GFV Olympos Menden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hemer II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Iserlohner TS
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Menden Türkgücü
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Hemer II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Iserlohner TS
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
GFV Olympos Menden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.04.2022 | |||
7:0 |
FC Borussia Dröschede
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 26.02.2022 | |||
1:1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 09.05.2013 | |||
2:1 |
FC Borussia Dröschede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.10.2012 | |||
2:5 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|