Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 76:44 | 32 | 58 |
2 | SG Suderwich | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 76:40 | 36 | 54 |
3 | SF Stuckenbusch | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 75:35 | 40 | 53 |
4 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 68:30 | 38 | 53 |
5 | SV Hochlar | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 75:47 | 28 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Stuckenbusch | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 43:12 | 31 | 32 |
2 | SV Hochlar | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50:19 | 31 | 31 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 40:15 | 25 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG Suderwich | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 25 |
4 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 23 |
5 | SF Stuckenbusch | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 21 |
6 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 20 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 40:43 | -3 | 20 |
01 | A |
Hammer SpVg II
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Gescher 08
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Gescher 08
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hammer SpVg II
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
So. 20.12.2015 | |||
1:3 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:7 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
14:18 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
6:1 |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Stuckenbusch
|
12:30 Uhr |