Gewonnen: 9 (39,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,7 %) | |
Verloren: 12 (52,2 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (36,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (54,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (41,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 6 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 134:36 | 98 | 68 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 120:45 | 75 | 61 |
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 140:63 | 77 | 54 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 126:40 | 86 | 50 |
5 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 76:44 | 32 | 47 |
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 107:102 | 5 | 40 |
7 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 100:66 | 34 | 34 |
8 | TuS Helene Essen II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 76:72 | 4 | 32 |
9 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 88:95 | -7 | 32 |
10 | Atletico Essen | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 83:68 | 15 | 29 |
11 | SV Borbeck III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 65:65 | 0 | 27 |
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 61:126 | -65 | 19 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen II | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 60:99 | -39 | 15 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 52:133 | -81 | 9 |
15 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 33:267 | -234 | 4 |
16 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGD Essen-West IV | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 96:33 | 63 | 34 |
2 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 50:14 | 36 | 34 |
3 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 50:23 | 27 | 33 |
4 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 42:17 | 25 | 25 |
5 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 24 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 79:24 | 55 | 22 |
7 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 26 | 21 |
8 | SV Borbeck III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 | 17 |
9 | TuS Helene Essen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 44:37 | 7 | 17 |
10 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 45:45 | 0 | 15 |
11 | Atletico Essen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46:30 | 16 | 13 |
12 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:72 | -47 | 10 |
13 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 28:66 | -38 | 6 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35:47 | -12 | 5 |
15 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:136 | -116 | 4 |
16 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AL-ARZ Libanon III | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 84:13 | 71 | 35 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47:16 | 31 | 28 |
3 | FC Saloniki Essen II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 70:31 | 39 | 27 |
4 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:27 | 7 | 22 |
5 | TGD Essen-West IV | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 44:30 | 14 | 20 |
6 | BV Altenessen 06 II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 43:50 | -7 | 17 |
7 | Atletico Essen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 37:38 | -1 | 16 |
8 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 58:77 | -19 | 16 |
9 | TuS Helene Essen II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 32:35 | -3 | 15 |
10 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 45:37 | 8 | 13 |
11 | SV Borbeck III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:44 | -17 | 10 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:52 | -27 | 10 |
13 | Türkiyemspor Essen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 36:54 | -18 | 9 |
14 | DJK SG Altenessen III | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 24:67 | -43 | 3 |
15 | VfL Kupferdreh II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Altenessen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Wacker Bergeborbeck | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13:131 | -118 | 0 |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Essen | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | 28. Spieltag | |
Atletico Essen
|
-:- 13:00 |
VfL Kupferdreh II
|
Kreisliga C Kreis Essen | Saison 2020/21 | ||
Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2020 | 10. Spieltag | |
Atletico Essen
|
7:0 |
VfL Kupferdreh II
|
29 | A |
TuS Helene Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Borbeck III
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Borbeck III
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TuS Helene Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
Tura 86 Essen II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
11:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TGD Essen-West IV
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Tura 86 Essen II
am 01. Okt. 2023 (8. Spieltag)
|
11:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Saloniki Essen II
am 25. Feb. 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
3:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
BV Altenessen 06 II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
2:9 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TGD Essen-West IV
am 10. Sept. 2023 (5. Spieltag)
|
8:3 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (24. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (28. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (17. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (03. März - 10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (01. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (28. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (24. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (10. März - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 10. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (05. Nov.) |
30 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Atletico Essen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
Atletico Essen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |