Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (29,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 5 (20,8 %) | |
Verloren: 12 (50,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (41,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (41,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (58,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 187:15 | 172 | 72 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 100:46 | 54 | 54 |
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 66:50 | 16 | 42 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 71:58 | 13 | 42 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 74:60 | 14 | 40 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 64:70 | -6 | 39 |
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 61:89 | -28 | 30 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 60:93 | -33 | 30 |
9 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:77 | -33 | 29 |
10 | RuWa Dellwig II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:75 | -24 | 26 |
11 | Alemannia Essen II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 51:79 | -28 | 26 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 81:107 | -26 | 25 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 65:94 | -29 | 25 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 64:86 | -22 | 24 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 52:92 | -40 | 17 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 92:8 | 84 | 36 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 55:16 | 39 | 30 |
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 35:21 | 14 | 24 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 22 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 44:31 | 13 | 21 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:36 | 1 | 21 |
7 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | 20 |
8 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | 19 |
10 | TGD Essen-West II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40:33 | 7 | 18 |
11 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:47 | -14 | 17 |
11 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:42 | -14 | 17 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 39:45 | -6 | 16 |
14 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | 16 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 95:7 | 88 | 36 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:30 | 15 | 24 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36:34 | 2 | 20 |
4 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 20 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 19 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:46 | -19 | 13 |
8 | RuWa Dellwig II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 10 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 9 |
10 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22:50 | -28 | 9 |
11 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:53 | -29 | 9 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:41 | -16 | 8 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:61 | -36 | 7 |
14 | Preußen Eiberg II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 30:56 | -26 | 6 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 6 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | 24. Spieltag | |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
-:- 13:00 |
Alemannia Essen II
|
26 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
26 | A |
TGD Essen-West II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
09:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Samstag, 27.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
TGD Essen-West II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
09:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Dellwig 1910
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
2:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
am 19. Nov. 2023 (15. Spieltag)
|
3:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Dellwig 1910
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
2:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
6:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 03. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (05. Nov. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (03. Sept. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (03. Sept. - 10. Sept.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (22. Okt. - 03. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (22. Okt. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (20. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. Sept.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (24. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (12. Nov. - 10. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 01. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (14. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 24. Sept.) |