Gewonnen: 9 (36,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,0 %) | |
Verloren: 14 (56,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (46,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (38,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 9 (75,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 189:15 | 174 | 75 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 106:46 | 60 | 57 |
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 72:51 | 21 | 45 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 74:59 | 15 | 45 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 74:62 | 12 | 40 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 65:73 | -8 | 39 |
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 61:95 | -34 | 30 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 61:99 | -38 | 30 |
9 | RuWa Dellwig II | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 53:75 | -22 | 29 |
10 | Alemannia Essen II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 55:82 | -27 | 29 |
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 46:80 | -34 | 29 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 84:111 | -27 | 25 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 65:94 | -29 | 25 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 64:88 | -24 | 24 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 55:94 | -39 | 20 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 94:8 | 86 | 39 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 61:16 | 45 | 33 |
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 41:22 | 19 | 27 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 22 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44:33 | 11 | 21 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:36 | 1 | 21 |
7 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 20 |
8 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:45 | -13 | 20 |
9 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
10 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:37 | -6 | 19 |
11 | TGD Essen-West II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40:33 | 7 | 18 |
12 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:47 | -14 | 17 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 39:45 | -6 | 16 |
14 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | 16 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | 11 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 95:7 | 88 | 36 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:30 | 15 | 24 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 39:35 | 4 | 23 |
4 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 20 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 19 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
7 | RuWa Dellwig II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | 13 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:52 | -24 | 13 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 9 |
10 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22:50 | -28 | 9 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28:57 | -29 | 9 |
12 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24:59 | -35 | 9 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25:43 | -18 | 8 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:61 | -36 | 7 |
15 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33:60 | -27 | 6 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | 21. Spieltag | |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
|
-:- 11:00 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
27 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Juspo Essen-West
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Juspo Essen-West
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
Adler Union Frintrop III
am 28. Apr. 2024 (25. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
10:2 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Adler Union Frintrop III
am 28. Apr. 2024 (25. Spieltag)
|
5:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
am 16. Dez. 2023 (16. Spieltag)
|
0:6 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Juspo Essen-West
am 30. Apr. 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
3:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
10:2 |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (28. Apr. - 30. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (16. Dez. - 10. März) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (16. Dez. - 10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (08. Okt. - 25. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 24. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 24. Sept.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (30. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (12. Nov. - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (30. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (12. Nov. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (03. März) |
27 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
TGD Essen-West II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
RuWa Dellwig II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |