Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TSV Ronsdorf | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 55:67 | -12 | 34 |
13 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 54:68 | -14 | 34 |
14 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 48:78 | -30 | 30 |
15 | BV Gräfrath | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:90 | -42 | 27 |
16 | SSV Dhünn | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:87 | -48 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BV Gräfrath | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:45 | -16 | 18 |
14 | SC Germania Reusrath | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | 17 |
15 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | 17 |
16 | SSV Dhünn | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | 12 |
17 | SSVg Heiligenhaus | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:51 | -33 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:41 | -12 | 14 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:45 | -19 | 13 |
13 | Sportfreunde Baumberg II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 13 |
14 | SSV Dhünn | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24:50 | -26 | 11 |
15 | TSV Ronsdorf | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 9 |
01 | A |
SV Solingen 08/10
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Bergisch Born
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuSpo Richrath
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Solingen 08/10
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Bergisch Born
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuSpo Richrath
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 08.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:45 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
16:00 Uhr |