Gewonnen: 12 (52,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (4,3 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (43,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (45,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (45,5 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (58,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (41,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 14 (60,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,7 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (30,4 %) |
Gewonnen: 9 (75,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (16,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 5 (45,5 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (45,5 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STV Hünxe II | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 94:18 | 76 | 59 |
2 | BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 81:35 | 46 | 54 |
3 | SuS Wesel-Nord | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 95:39 | 56 | 49 |
4 | HSC Berg | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 74:27 | 47 | 46 |
5 | VfR Mehrhoog II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 52:43 | 9 | 44 |
6 | TV Voerde III | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 50:59 | -9 | 37 |
7 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 61:58 | 3 | 30 |
8 | SV Bislich II | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 47:61 | -14 | 30 |
9 | Grün-Weiß Lankern II | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 41:74 | -33 | 22 |
10 | SV Haldern III | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 50:94 | -44 | 22 |
11 | SV Brünen II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 40:56 | -16 | 21 |
12 | SV Spellen III | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 58:91 | -33 | 19 |
13 | BSV Viktoria Wesel II | 24 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 20:108 | -88 | 2 |
14 | Weseler SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STV Hünxe II | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 64:6 | 58 | 33 |
2 | BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39:19 | 20 | 28 |
3 | VfR Mehrhoog II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 28 |
4 | HSC Berg | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 42:19 | 23 | 23 |
5 | SuS Wesel-Nord | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41:16 | 25 | 22 |
6 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 33:21 | 12 | 18 |
7 | TV Voerde III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 16 |
8 | SV Haldern III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 15 |
9 | SV Brünen II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 |
10 | Grün-Weiß Lankern II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 13 |
11 | SV Bislich II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:38 | -16 | 13 |
12 | SV Spellen III | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 38:47 | -9 | 12 |
13 | BSV Viktoria Wesel II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11:46 | -35 | 2 |
14 | Weseler SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Wesel-Nord | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 54:23 | 31 | 27 |
2 | BSV Grün-Weiß Flüren | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 42:16 | 26 | 26 |
3 | STV Hünxe II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:12 | 18 | 26 |
4 | HSC Berg | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32:8 | 24 | 23 |
5 | TV Voerde III | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 21 |
6 | SV Bislich II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 17 |
7 | VfR Mehrhoog II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | 16 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28:37 | -9 | 12 |
9 | Grün-Weiß Lankern II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 9 |
10 | SV Brünen II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:36 | -18 | 7 |
11 | SV Spellen III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:44 | -24 | 7 |
12 | SV Haldern III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22:64 | -42 | 7 |
13 | Weseler SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BSV Viktoria Wesel II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9:62 | -53 | 0 |
Kreisliga C Kreis Rees-Bocholt | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | 30. Spieltag | |
TV Voerde III
|
-:- 15:00 |
VfR Mehrhoog II
|
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | 15. Spieltag | |
VfR Mehrhoog II
|
2:0 |
TV Voerde III
|
29 | A |
SV Bislich II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SV Brünen II
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Spellen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Brünen II
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Spellen III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Bislich II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Haldern III
am 14. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SuS Wesel-Nord
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
2:12 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Haldern III
am 14. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SuS Wesel-Nord
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
2:12 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Bislich II
am 20. Mai 2024 (29. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
STV Hünxe II
am 07. Apr. 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (14. Apr. - 30. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (14. Apr. - 30. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (17. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (10. März - 26. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (22. Sept. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 5 Spiele (08. Dez. - 26. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (22. Sept. - 08. Dez.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Mai) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (12. Nov.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (19. Apr. - 20. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (19. Apr. - 20. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (19. Apr. - 30. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) |
29 | H |
SV Spellen III
Montag, 20.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SuS Wesel-Nord
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Haldern III
Donnerstag, 25.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Spellen III
Montag, 20.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
BSV Viktoria Wesel II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Haldern III
Donnerstag, 25.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SuS Wesel-Nord
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Brünen II
am 24. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
5:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
STV Hünxe II
am 21. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
9:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Brünen II
am 24. Aug. 2023 (2. Spieltag)
|
5:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
STV Hünxe II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
3:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
Grün-Weiß Lankern II
am 17. Sept. 2023 (6. Spieltag)
|
0:3 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
STV Hünxe II
am 21. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
9:0 |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (22. Okt. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (28. Sept. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 7 Spiele (15. Okt. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (21. Apr. - 02. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 11. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 14. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 6 Spiele (17. März - 20. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (25. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 11. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (29. Okt. - 10. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (21. Apr. - 12. Mai) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (15. Okt. - 10. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (21. Apr. - 12. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (17. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) |