Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Langenberger SV | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 48:82 | -34 | 23 |
16 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 43:106 | -63 | 17 |
17 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 43:102 | -59 | 15 |
18 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 33:136 | -103 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TSV Beyenburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:38 | -12 | 15 |
15 | Langenberger SV | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | 10 |
16 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23:50 | -27 | 10 |
17 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 21:58 | -37 | 8 |
18 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 26:67 | -41 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TSV Beyenburg | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20:47 | -27 | 10 |
16 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:48 | -26 | 9 |
17 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 20:52 | -32 | 5 |
18 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:69 | -62 | 1 |
01 | A |
SSV Bergisch Born
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSVg Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ASV Mettmann
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
ASV Mettmann
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SSV Bergisch Born
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSVg Heiligenhaus
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Ayyildiz Remscheid
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
TSV Ronsdorf
|
18:20 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
17:35 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal
|
16:15 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Cronenberger SC
|
13:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal
|
12:30 Uhr |