Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40:63 | -23 | 20 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36:76 | -40 | 20 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 19:59 | -40 | 14 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 20:58 | -38 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 14 |
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
9 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 |
10 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:36 | -9 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:44 | -36 | 6 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:46 | -33 | 3 |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Blankenstein II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:13 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
16:30 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
5:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:6 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |