Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 64:93 | -29 | 25 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 42:66 | -24 | 21 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 39:77 | -38 | 18 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 53:63 | -10 | 14 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 35:89 | -54 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 28:29 | -1 | 15 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26:45 | -19 | 9 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 6 |
13 | RSV Altenvoerde | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:41 | -19 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31:40 | -9 | 13 |
8 | SC Zurstraße II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 32:50 | -18 | 10 |
9 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | 9 |
10 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30:34 | -4 | 8 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29:62 | -33 | 7 |
01 | H |
RSV Altenvoerde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
RSV Altenvoerde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Zurstraße II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SV Ararat Gevelsberg II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
20:15 Uhr | |
5:3 |
TuS Esborn
|
19:15 Uhr | |
1:6 |
Al Seddiq Hagen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SpVg Linderhausen
|
18:15 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
17:30 Uhr |