Gewonnen: 8 (42,1 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (15,8 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (42,1 %) |
Gewonnen: 6 (60,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (10,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (30,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (22,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (22,2 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (55,6 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 86:30 | 56 | 47 |
2 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 81:26 | 55 | 44 |
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 79:45 | 34 | 42 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 65:31 | 34 | 41 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 74:47 | 27 | 36 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 55:68 | -13 | 28 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 46:50 | -4 | 27 |
8 | SV Körne III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:50 | -14 | 22 |
9 | Ugarit FC | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 42:57 | -15 | 18 |
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | 16 |
11 | NK Zagreb | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21:92 | -71 | 5 |
12 | FC Merkur 07 II | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 25:103 | -78 | 4 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 27 |
2 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 25 |
3 | BV Lünen III | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:23 | 13 | 23 |
4 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50:23 | 27 | 22 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 19 |
6 | VfL Schwerte III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 |
7 | SV Körne III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 |
8 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:30 | 0 | 16 |
9 | Ugarit FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28:22 | 6 | 14 |
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 12 |
11 | NK Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:48 | -39 | 3 |
12 | FC Merkur 07 II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:58 | -45 | 1 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst III | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 46:16 | 30 | 22 |
2 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
3 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29:22 | 7 | 20 |
4 | BV Viktoria Kirchderne III | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 17 |
5 | BV Lünen III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 38:24 | 14 | 13 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:38 | -13 | 12 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20:34 | -14 | 8 |
8 | SV Körne III | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 5 |
9 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 4 |
10 | Ugarit FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14:35 | -21 | 4 |
11 | FC Merkur 07 II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:45 | -33 | 3 |
12 | NK Zagreb | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12:44 | -32 | 2 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | FC Ezidxan Dortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C5 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | 25. Spieltag | |
VfL Schwerte III
|
-:- 15:00 |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
|
Kreisliga C6 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2020/21 | ||
Sonntag, 20. September 2020 | 3. Spieltag | |
VfL Schwerte III
|
5:5 |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
|
26 | A |
Ugarit FC
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
TuS Neuasseln IV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
TuS Neuasseln IV
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Ugarit FC
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
BV Lünen III
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
6:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
8:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
BV Lünen III
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
6:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SC Husen-Kurl III
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
1:3 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Merkur 07 II
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BV Viktoria Kirchderne III
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
8:1 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 24. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (11. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (03. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (27. Aug. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (17. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (11. Feb. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (20. Aug. - 11. Feb.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (20. Aug.) |
26 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfL Schwerte III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Neuasseln IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
BV Lünen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
BV Lünen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfL Schwerte III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Neuasseln IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |